• Jeffrey Engelhardt, Philosophy, through June 30, 2021 (Chair, Summer 2019)
  • Dan Schubert (Chair), Sociology, July 1 2019 - June 30, 2022
  • Jason Gavenonis, Chemistry through June 30, 2021
  • Naila Smith, Psychology, July 1, 2019 through June 30, 2023
  • Diane Brockman, Ph.D. External community Member, through June 30, 2021